Spielplan

Spielplan als iCal für den digitalen Kalender herunterladen.
Sonntag, 22. September 2019
10:30 Uhr
BZL MD
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
TSV Mindelheim
17:23
11:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
VfL Buchloe
11:11
Samstag, 28. September 2019
13:30 Uhr
BZL MD
VfL Buchloe
TSV Mindelheim
13:14
14:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
16:34
17:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
30:28
19:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
BSC Oberhausen
19:18
Sonntag, 29. September 2019
10:45 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Mindelheim
TV Gundelfingen
34:4
12:30 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Göggingen
16:31
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
Schwabmünchen II
16:5
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Göggingen
35:29
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
16:45 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Oberstaufen
TSV Mindelheim
9:15
17:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Sonthofen
TSV Mindelheim
32:24
18:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Peißenberg
TSV Mindelheim
16:21
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
09:18 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
VfL Buchloe
TSV Mindelheim II
10:30 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
TSV Mindelheim II
11:24 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Mindelheim II
12:00 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe II
13:23 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Schongau
TSV Mindelheim
14:09 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
14:32 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Landsberg
TSV Mindelheim
15:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
SCUG III
Hech.
17:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Isar-Loisach
Mehm./Murs.
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Würm-Mitte II
Mehm./Murs.
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019
11:00 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Mindelheim
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
Vogt
12:30 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Mindelheim
JSG Burlafingen/Straß
Walt.
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
SV Mering
Förs.
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Friedberg II
TSV Mindelheim
Frei.
16:00 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Sonthofen
TSV Mindelheim
Bald./Kloß
17:45 Uhr
BZK M
SC Weßling II
TSV Mindelheim II
Enge.
20:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Landsberg
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
14:30 Uhr
ÜBL MA
Eichenauer SV
TSV Mindelheim
Geiß.
16:30 Uhr
BZL M
Eichenauer SV II
TSV Mindelheim
Merk./Walt.
Samstag, 2. November 2019
09:18 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
VfL Buchloe
TSV Mindelheim II
10:30 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
TSV Mindelheim II
11:24 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Mindelheim II
12:00 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe II
13:23 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
TSV Mindelheim
14:09 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
14:32 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Landsberg
TSV Mindelheim
17:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Weilheim
Baue./Heiß
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Ottobeuren II
John/Wach.
Sonntag, 3. November 2019
12:30 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Mindelheim
BHC Königsbr.09
Hech.
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Neusäss
Fien.
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Mindelheim
BHC Königsbr.09
Fien.
Samstag, 9. November 2019
14:00 Uhr
ÜBL MB
Dinkelscherben
TSV Mindelheim
Klin./Mart.
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Pfronten
Schm.
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Murnau
Mehm./Murs.
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
11:00 Uhr
ÜBL WB
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
TSV Mindelheim
Haas/Wald.
13:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
TSV Mindelheim
Walc.
16:35 Uhr
BZOL F
SCUG
TSV Mindelheim
Walb./Jord.
Samstag, 16. November 2019
14:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Schongau
TSV Mindelheim II
Schm.
15:15 Uhr
BZL M
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
TSV Mindelheim
Dzio./Mich.
Sonntag, 17. November 2019
10:45 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Mindelheim
Schwabmünchen
Schm./Wien
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Pfronten
Sail.
14:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
16:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Würm-Mitte II
Albr./Albr.
Samstag, 23. November 2019
13:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried
15:30 Uhr
BZL MD
SG Kempten-Kottern
TSV Mindelheim
16:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Murnau
TSV Mindelheim
Borg./Borg.
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TV Waltenhofen II
Fisc./Herb.
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TV Bad Tölz
Merk./Walt.
Sonntag, 24. November 2019
12:15 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried
Hrus.
14:00 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kempten-Kottern II
Sail.
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Forstenried
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019
09:00 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Mindelheim II
09:54 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe
10:48 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe II
11:42 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
TSV Mindelheim II
13:23 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
TSV Mindelheim
14:09 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
14:32 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Landsberg
TSV Mindelheim
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019
12:00 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
14:00 Uhr
BZL MD
Dietmannsried/Altusried
TSV Mindelheim
15:30 Uhr
ÜBL MB
Augsburg 1871
TSV Mindelheim
15:30 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TV Immenstadt
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
HF Scheyern
TSV Mindelheim
Schl.
17:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TV Memmingen
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019
13:00 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
TSV Mindelheim
18:00 Uhr
BZK M
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
TSV Mindelheim II
Hrus.
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019
11:00 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
TSV Mindelheim
Kloß/Rapp.
13:30 Uhr
ÜBL WB
Dietmannsried/Altusried
TSV Mindelheim
Häuf.
17:15 Uhr
BZOL F
SC Weßling
TSV Mindelheim
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe
Scha.
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kempten-Kottern II
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019
10:00 Uhr
BZL MD
SG Kempten-Kottern
TSV Mindelheim
Wach.
11:00 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
Wach.
Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
15:30 Uhr
BZK M
TV Memmingen II
TSV Mindelheim II
19:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Ottobeuren
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Partenkirchen
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020
12:30 Uhr
ÜBL WB
Schwabmünchen II
TSV Mindelheim
Smot.
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
13:30 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Göggingen
TSV Mindelheim
15:30 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Göggingen
TSV Mindelheim
Hahn
18:15 Uhr
BZL M
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
TSV Mindelheim
18:30 Uhr
BZOL F
BSC Oberhausen
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020
12:00 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TV Gundelfingen
TSV Mindelheim
Schm.
Samstag, 25. Januar 2020
12:30 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Oberstaufen
15:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Schongau
17:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Peißenberg
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Sonthofen
Samstag, 1. Februar 2020
10:16 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
VfL Buchloe
TSV Mindelheim II
11:20 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Mindelheim II
12:08 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
TSV Mindelheim II
12:40 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe II
13:30 Uhr
BZL M
HSG Würm-Mitte II
TSV Mindelheim
14:00 Uhr
ÜBL WB
SV Mering
TSV Mindelheim
14:00 Uhr
ÜBL MB
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2020
11:00 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
JSG Burlafingen/Straß
TSV Mindelheim
16:00 Uhr
BZOL F
HSG Isar-Loisach
TSV Mindelheim
18:15 Uhr
BZK M
SCUG III
TSV Mindelheim II
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020
15:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
SC Weßling II
17:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Landsberg
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV II
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020
12:30 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Sonthofen
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Friedberg II
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV
Samstag, 15. Februar 2020
13:30 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Neusäss
TSV Mindelheim
14:00 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
BHC Königsbr.09
TSV Mindelheim
15:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Weilheim
TSV Mindelheim
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MB
BHC Königsbr.09
TSV Mindelheim
17:45 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020
09:36 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe II
10:12 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe
10:48 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Mindelheim II
12:00 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
TSV Mindelheim II
13:23 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
TSV Mindelheim
14:09 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
14:32 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Landsberg
TSV Mindelheim
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
12:45 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Mindelheim
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Mindelheim
Dinkelscherben
15:45 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
17:30 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
19:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
SCUG
Sonntag, 1. März 2020
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Murnau
TSV Mindelheim
18:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Pfronten
TSV Mindelheim II
Samstag, 7. März 2020
10:18 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
VfL Buchloe
TSV Mindelheim II
11:30 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
TSV Mindelheim II
12:24 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Mindelheim II
13:00 Uhr
E-J Spielr Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe II
14:23 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
TSV Mindelheim
14:45 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Pfronten
TSV Mindelheim
15:09 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
15:30 Uhr
BZOL F
HSG Würm-Mitte II
TSV Mindelheim
15:32 Uhr
E-J Spielr For
TSV Landsberg
TSV Mindelheim
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
Sonntag, 8. März 2020
12:30 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
Schwabmünchen
TSV Mindelheim
13:15 Uhr
ÜBL MA
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
TSV Mindelheim
Samstag, 14. März 2020
12:20 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
Dietmannsried/Altusried
TSV Mindelheim
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Forstenried
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 15. März 2020
12:30 Uhr
ÜBL MB
SG Kempten-Kottern II
TSV Mindelheim
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried
16:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Murnau
16:30 Uhr
BZL M
TV Bad Tölz
TSV Mindelheim
18:00 Uhr
BZK M
TV Waltenhofen II
TSV Mindelheim II
Samstag, 21. März 2020
12:30 Uhr
ÜBL MB
TSV Mindelheim
Augsburg 1871
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
HF Scheyern
16:00 Uhr
ÜBOL MC
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TV Memmingen
20:00 Uhr
BZOL F
Eichenauer SV
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 22. März 2020
10:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TV Immenstadt
TSV Mindelheim
Samstag, 28. März 2020
17:30 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
SC Weßling
18:00 Uhr
BZL M
SG Kempten-Kottern II
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 29. März 2020
16:00 Uhr
BZK M
VfL Buchloe
TSV Mindelheim II
Samstag, 4. April 2020
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TV Memmingen II
17:45 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Ottobeuren
TSV Mindelheim
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Partenkirchen