Spielplan

Spielplan als iCal für den digitalen Kalender herunterladen.
Samstag, 22. September 2018
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
25:16
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
TSV Weilheim II
34:21
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Weilheim
16:17
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
SV Pullach
23:19
Samstag, 29. September 2018
14:30 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Schongau
TSV Mindelheim
32:10
16:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Schongau
TSV Mindelheim
22:6
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018
15:30 Uhr
BZOL F
Eichenauer SV
TSV Mindelheim
28:16
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Oberstaufen
TSV Mindelheim
11:11
16:00 Uhr
BZK M
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II
TSV Mindelheim III
24:34
Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2018
10:00 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Mindelheim II
W2
10:54 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
W2
11:00 Uhr
ÜBL MC
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
TSV Mindelheim
31:16
11:48 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
W2
12:42 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Pfronten
TSV Mindelheim II
W2
14:00 Uhr
BZK M
TV Waltenhofen II
TSV Mindelheim II
19:37
14:00 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Ottobeuren
TSV Mindelheim
W2
14:46 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried
W2
15:32 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
W2
17:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
SC Weßling
22:28
18:00 Uhr
BZL M
TV Waltenhofen
TSV Mindelheim
28:29
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
15:30 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
SSV Schrobenhausen
36:32
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
TSV Partenkirchen
20:28
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
10:45 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
TV Immenstadt
27:22
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Alling
15:16
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TV Waltenhofen
10:36
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV II
26:34
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
13:30 Uhr
ÜBL MC
SG Kempten-Kottern II
TSV Mindelheim
Wach.
17:15 Uhr
BZK M
SC Weßling
TSV Mindelheim III
Egge.
18:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Pfronten
TSV Mindelheim II
Salg.
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
09:00 Uhr
BZL MD
SG Kempten-Kottern
TSV Mindelheim
Müll./Wach.
10:00 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
Müll./Wach.
11:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
Eichenauer SV
TSV Mindelheim
Nage.
16:15 Uhr
BZOL F
TV Bad Tölz
TSV Mindelheim
Eich./Lipp
17:00 Uhr
BZL M
HSG Würm-Mitte II
TSV Mindelheim
Mehm./Murs.
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
VfL Buchloe
Scha.
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
TSV Gilching II
Schm.
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
10:18 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Pfronten
TSV Mindelheim II
11:30 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
TSV Mindelheim II
12:24 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Mindelheim II
13:00 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
SC Weßling
Merk./Walt.
14:23 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
14:46 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Ottobeuren
TSV Mindelheim
15:55 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
Dietmannsried/Altusried
TSV Mindelheim
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kempten-Kottern II
Merk./Walt.
Samstag, 3. November 2018
14:00 Uhr
BZK M
spielfrei
TSV Mindelheim III
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Mindelheim
15:45 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Mindelheim
17:00 Uhr
BZK M
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
TSV Mindelheim II
Wach.
Samstag, 10. November 2018
13:30 Uhr
ÜBL MA
Kissinger SC
TSV Mindelheim
Müll.
15:00 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
TV Immenstadt
17:00 Uhr
BZL MD
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
TSV Mindelheim
19:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
TSV Herrsching III
Schu.
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
SC Vöhringen
Förs.
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Isar-Loisach
Albr./Grab.
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Murnau
Albr./Grab.
Samstag, 17. November 2018
12:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TV Immenstadt
TSV Mindelheim
13:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kempten-Kottern
14:00 Uhr
BZK M
SC U`hfn/Germering II
TSV Mindelheim III
Nied.
16:00 Uhr
BZOL F
SC U`hfn/Germering
TSV Mindelheim
Müll./Züfl.
17:30 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Gersthofen II
TSV Mindelheim
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Sonthofen II
TSV Mindelheim II
Walt.
Sonntag, 18. November 2018
13:00 Uhr
ÜBL MC
VfL Günzburg II
TSV Mindelheim
Heit./Pöpp.
14:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm
Förs.
18:00 Uhr
BZL M
HSG Isar-Loisach
TSV Mindelheim
Pank.
Sonntag, 25. November 2018
13:15 Uhr
ÜBL MA
SSV Schrobenhausen
TSV Mindelheim
Miha.
Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018
09:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Schongau
TSV Mindelheim
Redm.
10:18 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Mindelheim II
11:00 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
Redm.
11:30 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
TSV Mindelheim II
12:24 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Kottern
TSV Mindelheim II
13:00 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Pfronten
14:23 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
14:46 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
Dietmannsried/Altusried
TSV Mindelheim
15:55 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Ottobeuren
TSV Mindelheim
19:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TV Immenstadt II
Pete./Schu.
Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried
Förs.
14:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
SpVgg Erdweg
TSV Mindelheim
Hart./Irro
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Würm-Mitte II
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TV Bad Tölz
Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018
17:00 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Pfronten
Förs.
19:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
HC Gauting
Walt.
Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018
10:45 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
Förs.
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV
Förs.
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Peißenberg
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Landsberg
TSV Mindelheim
17:30 Uhr
ÜBL MA
SG Kempten-Kottern
TSV Mindelheim
Wach.
18:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Landsberg II
TSV Mindelheim II
Schw.
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018
11:00 Uhr
ÜBL MC
Leipheim/Silheim
TSV Mindelheim
Gros.
18:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Alling
TSV Mindelheim
Samstag, 26. Januar 2019
11:45 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Weilheim
TSV Mindelheim
13:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Weilheim II
TSV Mindelheim III
15:30 Uhr
BZK M
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
TSV Mindelheim II
Halm.
19:30 Uhr
BZL M
SV Pullach
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
Förs.
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
Förs.
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
SC Weßling
TSV Mindelheim
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TV Waltenhofen II
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019
10:34 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Pfronten
10:45 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
11:08 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
11:42 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Mindelheim II
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Oberstaufen
12:50 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Kottern
TSV Mindelheim II
13:20 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Ottobeuren
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV
14:11 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
TSV Mindelheim
14:45 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TV Waltenhofen
Samstag, 9. Februar 2019
14:30 Uhr
BZK M
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II
TSV Mindelheim II
19:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Partenkirchen
TSV Mindelheim III
Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019
13:00 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TV Immenstadt
TSV Mindelheim
16:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TV Waltenhofen
TSV Mindelheim
18:00 Uhr
BZL M
Eichenauer SV II
TSV Mindelheim
Samstag, 16. Februar 2019
09:00 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
10:12 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
TSV Mindelheim II
11:24 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Kottern
12:18 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Pfronten
TSV Mindelheim II
12:45 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
13:54 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Ottobeuren
TSV Mindelheim
14:40 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Pfronten
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
SC Weßling
Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019
10:45 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kempten-Kottern II
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TV Bad Tölz
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Würm-Mitte II
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
16:00 Uhr
BZK M
VfL Buchloe
TSV Mindelheim II
17:45 Uhr
BZOL F
SC Weßling
TSV Mindelheim
20:00 Uhr
BZL M
SG Kempten-Kottern II
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
13:30 Uhr
ÜBL MC
SC Vöhringen
TSV Mindelheim
14:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Gilching II
TSV Mindelheim III
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
Kissinger SC
Sonntag, 3. März 2019
18:00 Uhr
BZK M
HSG Isar-Loisach II
TSV Mindelheim III
Samstag, 9. März 2019
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
spielfrei
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
10:45 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
VfL Günzburg II
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Gersthofen II
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Ottobeuren II
15:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm
TSV Mindelheim
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Ottobeuren II
Samstag, 16. März 2019
14:30 Uhr
ÜBL MC
Dietmannsried/Altusried
TSV Mindelheim
18:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Murnau
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 17. März 2019
11:06 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II
11:42 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Kottern
12:18 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Pfronten
TSV Mindelheim II
13:30 Uhr
Spielrunde E-Jugend Anf
TSV Ottobeuren II
TSV Mindelheim II
14:53 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Ottobeuren
15:16 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
Dietmannsried/Altusried
TSV Mindelheim
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
SpVgg Erdweg
16:25 Uhr
E-Jugend Spielrunde Fortgeschritten
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
TSV Mindelheim
18:00 Uhr
BZOL F
HSG Isar-Loisach
TSV Mindelheim
18:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Herrsching III
TSV Mindelheim III
Samstag, 23. März 2019
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Sonthofen II
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
SC U`hfn/Germering II
Sonntag, 24. März 2019
14:00 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Alling
TSV Mindelheim
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
SC U`hfn/Germering
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Isar-Loisach
Samstag, 30. März 2019
17:30 Uhr
BZOL F
HSG Würm-Mitte II
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 31. März 2019
10:30 Uhr
ÜBL MC
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
TSV Mindelheim
12:30 Uhr
ÜBL MA
Eichenauer SV
TSV Mindelheim
12:45 Uhr
BZK M
TV Immenstadt II
TSV Mindelheim II
16:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Pfronten
TSV Mindelheim
17:30 Uhr
BZL M
TV Bad Tölz
TSV Mindelheim
Samstag, 6. April 2019
18:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Peißenberg
TSV Mindelheim
Sonntag, 7. April 2019
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
Leipheim/Silheim
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kempten-Kottern
17:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Schongau
TSV Mindelheim
18:00 Uhr
BZK M
HC Gauting
TSV Mindelheim III
Samstag, 13. April 2019
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
HSG Isar-Loisach II
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Landsberg II
Sonntag, 14. April 2019
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Landsberg
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Alling