Hallendienstplan


Der Hallendienstplan für die kommenden Spiele der aktuellen Saison.

Uhrzeit
Liga
Heim
Gast
Hallendienst
Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019
10:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
Dietmannsried/Altusried
12:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Sonthofen
TSV Mindelheim
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
Männliche A-Jugend
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Schongau
Männliche A-Jugend
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II
Herren I
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TV Waltenhofen II
Herren I
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019
10:45 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
Männliche A-Jugend
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Oberstaufen
Männliche A-Jugend
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV
Herren III
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TV Waltenhofen
Herren III
Samstag, 9. Februar 2019
19:00 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TV Immenstadt II
Samstag, 16. Februar 2019
13:30 Uhr
BZL MD
TSV Mindelheim
TV Immenstadt
15:30 Uhr
BZL MD
SG Kempten-Kottern II
TSV Mindelheim
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Pfronten
Damen
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
SC Weßling
Damen
Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019
10:45 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kempten-Kottern II
Herren I
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
Eichenauer SV
Herren I
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TV Bad Tölz
Herren II
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Würm-Mitte II
Herren II
Samstag, 9. März 2019
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
spielfrei
Damen
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
Dietmannsried/Altusried II
Damen
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
10:45 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
VfL Günzburg II
Herren III
12:15 Uhr
ÜBL WB
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Gersthofen II
Herren III
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Ottobeuren II
Herren II
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Ottobeuren II
Herren II
Sonntag, 17. März 2019
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
SpVgg Erdweg
Herren II
Samstag, 23. März 2019
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Sonthofen II
Herren I
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
SC U`hfn/Germering II
Herren I
Sonntag, 24. März 2019
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
SC U`hfn/Germering
Männliche A-Jugend
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
HSG Isar-Loisach
Männliche A-Jugend
Sonntag, 7. April 2019
14:15 Uhr
ÜBL MC
TSV Mindelheim
Leipheim/Silheim
Damen
16:00 Uhr
ÜBL MA
TSV Mindelheim
SG Kempten-Kottern
Damen
Samstag, 13. April 2019
17:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim III
HSG Isar-Loisach II
Damen
19:30 Uhr
BZK M
TSV Mindelheim II
TSV Landsberg II
Damen
Sonntag, 14. April 2019
14:00 Uhr
BZOL F
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Landsberg
Herren III
16:00 Uhr
BZL M
TSV Mindelheim
TSV Alling
Herren III